Toby and Jack's
Bar – illustrative photo
Bar – illustrative photo
Bar – illustrative photo

BarArcata, CA

Toby and Jack's

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Toby and Jack's yet. Call (707) 822-4198 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

764 9th Street
Arcata, CA 95521

About Toby and Jack's

Toby and Jack's is a bar you'll find at 764 9th Street in Arcata, California. It's part of our guide to 43 restaurants, cafes and bars in Arcata.

Phone: (707) 822-4198.

Quick facts

Category
Bar
Address
764 9th Street, Arcata, CA 95521
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Toby and Jack's? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Toby and Jack's located?

Toby and Jack's is located at 764 9th Street, Arcata, CA 95521.

What is the phone number of Toby and Jack's?

You can call Toby and Jack's at (707) 822-4198.

Nearby places

All in Arcata

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.